Afdrukken

K. BRECHT S.K. (01775)Laatste update : 23/10/2021 - 21:19(*)


ANTWERPEN (24-10-2021-04-11-2021)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
ZO 24/1015:004 PROV. AK. MEERLE FC(02510) -
K. BRECHT SK(01775)
CMP: MEERLE FC - TERR.1
CHAAMSEWEG
2328 MEERLE(1041)
03/315.01.91
REF:MAENE PETER(6)
ZO 24/1010:30GEW. U17 -S-K. BRECHT SK A(01775) -
K. KALMTHOUT SK A(03497)
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.1
AMBACHTSLAAN 9
2960 BRECHT(1339)
REF:JACOBS GUIDO(3)
VR 29/1020:00GEW. RES. REEKS AKFC BERENDRECHT SP. A(04446) -
K. BRECHT SK A(01775)
CMP: BERENDRECHT SP. A - TERR.1
MONNIKENHOFSTRAAT
2040 BERENDRECHT(1335)
03/568.02.79
REF:ANTHONISSEN TOM(2)
VR 29/1020:00GEW. RES. REEKS JK. BRECHT SK B(01775) -
ST. LENAARTS A(01357)
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.1
AMBACHTSLAAN 9
2960 BRECHT(1339)
VR 29/1020:00GEW. RES. REEKS S +K. BRECHT SK D(01775) -
KFC ST. MART. HALLE C(02500)
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2
AMBACHTSLAAN 9
2960 BRECHT(1339)
ZA 30/1015:00GEW. RES. REEKS PK. BRECHT SK C(01775) -
KFC ANTONIA B(01143)
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2
AMBACHTSLAAN 9
2960 BRECHT(1339)
ZA 30/1015:00GEW. U17 -L-K. BRECHT SK B(01775) -
K. SINT JOB FC B(03514)
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2
AMBACHTSLAAN 9
2960 BRECHT(1339)
REF:RENDERS NICO(2)
ZA 30/1013:00GEW. U13 -O-K. BRECHT SK(01775) -
K. WUUSTWEZEL FC B(00358)
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2
AMBACHTSLAAN 9
2960 BRECHT(1339)
ZA 30/1013:00GEW. U12 -S-K. BRECHT SK(01775) -
K. VLIMMEREN SP.(02646)
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2
AMBACHTSLAAN 9
2960 BRECHT(1339)
ZA 30/1011:30GEW. U11 -Q-K. BRECHT SK(01775) -
ALBERTA FC SCHILDE(09659)
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2
AMBACHTSLAAN 9
2960 BRECHT(1339)
ZA 30/1011:15GEW. U10 -J-KSV WILDERT(05142) -
K. BRECHT SK(01775)
CMP: SV WILDERT - TERR.2
STEENOVENSTRAAT
2910 ESSEN(1136)
ZA 30/1009:30GEW. U9 -X-LOENHOUT SK B(04112) -
K. BRECHT SK A(01775)
CMP: LOENHOUT A - TERR.1
DORENSWEG 11
2990 LOENHOUT(1239)
ZA 30/1011:30GEW. U9 -AF-K. BRECHT SK B(01775) -
KVC OOSTMALLE B(01456)
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2
AMBACHTSLAAN 9
2960 BRECHT(1339)
ZA 30/1009:00GEW. U8 -V-S.V.B. DRIEHOEK A(R61013) -
K. BRECHT SK B(01775)
CMP: SVB DRIEHOEK - TERR.1(SYNTH)
TURFAARD 5
2930 BRASSCHAAT(1537)
03 651 34 42
ZA 30/1010:00GEW. U8 -V-K. BRECHT SK A(01775) -
F.C. PATRO HOEVENEN A(R61077)
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2
AMBACHTSLAAN 9
2960 BRECHT(1339)
ZA 30/1010:45GEW. U7 -AC-ALBERTA FC SCHILDE(09659) -
K. BRECHT SK(01775)
CMP: A.F.C. SCHILDE - TERR.3(SYNTH)
RAYMOND DELBEKESTRAAT
2980 ZOERSEL(1540)
ZO 31/1015:004 PROV. AKSV WILDERT(05142) -
K. BRECHT SK(01775)
CMP: SV WILDERT - TERR.1
STEENOVENSTRAAT
2910 ESSEN(1136)
REF:JANSSENS RUDY(2)
ZO 31/1011:00GEW. U17 -S-KVC OOSTMALLE(01456) -
K. BRECHT SK A(01775)
CMP: OOSTMALLE SP. - TERR.1
SPORTTEREINEN DE WARANDE LIERSELEI 50 A
2390 OOSTMALLE(1441)
03/311.66.46
REF:HEYDENS PATRICK(2)
ZO 31/1010:00GEW. U15 -AA-K. BRECHT SK(01775) -
KFC MEER(02552)
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2
AMBACHTSLAAN 9
2960 BRECHT(1339)
REF:BOGAERTS MARC(2)


KBVB 23/10/2021.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.