KAMPIOENSCHAP
|
|
VR 15/03 | 20:00 | REGIONALE RES. ANTW A | K. WUUSTWEZEL FC A(00358) - K. BRECHT SK A(01775) |
|
|
KATTEGAT - TERR.1(SYNTH) BREDABAAN, 280 2990 WUUSTWEZEL(1239)
|
REF:MOEREELS CHRISTOPH(2)
|
|
VR 15/03 | 20:00 | REGIONALE RES. ANTW J | K. BRECHT SK C(01775) - K. HEIBOS SV B(05628) |
|
|
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2 AMBACHTSLAAN 9 2960 BRECHT(1339)
|
REF:VAN LOOY GERT(3)
|
|
VR 15/03 | 20:00 | REGIONALE RES. ANTW J | K. BRECHT SK B(01775) - K. KALMTHOUT SK B(03497) |
|
|
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.1 AMBACHTSLAAN 9 2960 BRECHT(1339)
|
REF:DZECH ALEKSANDER(5)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 19:30 | 4 PROVINCIAAL ANTW C | SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B(04536) - K. BRECHT SK(01775) |
|
|
'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B - TERR.2(SYNTH) G DE PELICHYLEI 2970 'S GRAVENWEZEL(1538) 03/658.07.58
|
REF:MELIS FRANNE(7)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 13:00 | VROUWEN 3 PROV ANTW B | K. BRECHT SK(01775) - KFC BROECHEM B(04471) |
|
|
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.1 AMBACHTSLAAN 9 2960 BRECHT(1339)
|
REF:BOUTKABOUT AZZIZ(4)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 15:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 BF | KFC MEER B(02552) - K. BRECHT SK A(01775) |
|
|
CMP: FC MEER - TERR.2 JOHN LYSSENSTRAAT Z.N. 2321 MEER(1141) 03/315.84.22
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 15:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 CH | K. BRECHT SK B(01775) - ST. LENAARTS A(01357) |
|
|
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2 AMBACHTSLAAN 9 2960 BRECHT(1339)
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 BR | K. HEIBOS SV B(05628) - K. BRECHT SK(01775) |
|
|
HEIBOS - TERR.1(SYNTH) VREDELAAN 19 2920 KALMTHOUT(1337) 03/666.93.48
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 12:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U12 BK | KFC ZWARTE LEEUW B(01124) - K. BRECHT SK(01775) |
|
|
STADION LOUIS VAN ROEY - TERR.3 KRUISPAD, 13 2310 RIJKEVORSEL(1341)
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 BU | K. BRECHT SK(01775) - K. MEERLE FC(02510) |
|
|
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2 AMBACHTSLAAN 9 2960 BRECHT(1339)
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 11:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 BH | K. BRECHT SK B(01775) - EXCELSIOR MARIABURG A(05357) |
|
|
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2 AMBACHTSLAAN 9 2960 BRECHT(1339)
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 11:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 BT | MINDERHOUT VV A(07436) - K. BRECHT SK A(01775) |
|
|
MINDERHOUT VV - TERR.1 HEISTRAAT 2A 2322 MINDERHOUT(1241) 03/314.67.30
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 11:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 CK | MINDERHOUT VV D(07436) - K. BRECHT SK(01775) |
|
|
MINDERHOUT VV - TERR.4 HEISTRAAT 2A 2322 MINDERHOUT(1241) 03/314.67.30
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 CC | K. GOOREIND VV D(03865) - K. BRECHT SK B(01775) |
|
|
CMP: GOOREIND - TERR.1 EIKENDREEF 2990 WUUSTWEZEL(1338) 03/663.13.49
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 CH | K. BRECHT SK A(01775) - MINDERHOUT VV A(07436) |
|
|
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2 AMBACHTSLAAN 9 2960 BRECHT(1339)
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 BZ | KSV WILDERT(05142) - K. BRECHT SK B(01775) |
|
|
SV WILDERT - TERR.1 STEENOVENSTRAAT 2910 ESSEN(1136)
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 CD | K. BRECHT SK A(01775) - KFC ZWARTE LEEUW A(01124) |
|
|
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2 AMBACHTSLAAN 9 2960 BRECHT(1339)
|
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 CF | K. BRECHT SK A(01775) - KFC MEER(02552) |
|
|
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2 AMBACHTSLAAN 9 2960 BRECHT(1339)
|
REF:JANSSENS WIM(2)
|
|
WO 20/03 | 19:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U21 AB | K. BRECHT SK(01775) - KFC MEER(02552) |
|
|
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2 AMBACHTSLAAN 9 2960 BRECHT(1339)
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
WO 20/03 | 19:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 BF | K. BRECHT SK A(01775) - KSV WILDERT(05142) |
|
|
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.1 AMBACHTSLAAN 9 2960 BRECHT(1339)
|
REF:SAS KOBE(4)
|
|
DO 21/03 | 18:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U12 BK | KVC OOSTMALLE(01456) - K. BRECHT SK(01775) |
|
|
CMP: OOSTMALLE SP. - TERR.1 LIERSELEI 50A 2390 OOSTMALLE(1441) 03/311.66.46
|
|
|
VR 22/03 | 20:00 | VROUWEN 3 PROV ANTW B | K. BEVEL FC B(01640) - K. BRECHT SK(01775) |
|
|
BEVEL FC - TERR.2(SYNTH) LAARSTRAAT 5 2560 BEVEL(1840) 03/481.77.57
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
VR 22/03 | 20:00 | REGIONALE RES. ANTW A | K. BRECHT SK A(01775) - FC MERKSEM(08111) |
|
|
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.1 AMBACHTSLAAN 9 2960 BRECHT(1339)
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
VR 22/03 | 20:00 | REGIONALE RES. ANTW J | HORENDONK FC(04864) - K. BRECHT SK B(01775) |
|
|
CMP: UYLENBERG - TERR.1 POSTBAAN 5 2910 ESSEN(1136) 03/667.54.43
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
VR 22/03 | 20:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U21 AB | KFC WECHELDERZANDE A(01086) - K. BRECHT SK(01775) |
|
|
CMP: KFC WECHELDERZANDE - TERR.1 VOETBALSTRAAT 28 2275 WECHELDERZANDE(1541) 03/312.48.80
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
VR 22/03 | 19:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 BF | K. BRECHT SK A(01775) - K. ACHTERBROEK VV(05176) |
|
|
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2 AMBACHTSLAAN 9 2960 BRECHT(1339)
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 20:00 | 4 PROVINCIAAL ANTW C | K. BRECHT SK(01775) - ST. LENAARTS B(01357) |
|
|
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.1 AMBACHTSLAAN 9 2960 BRECHT(1339)
|
REF:AHROUCH MUSTAPHA(5)
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 15:00 | REGIONALE RES. ANTW J | LOENHOUT SK B(04112) - K. BRECHT SK C(01775) |
|
|
CMP: LOENHOUT A - TERR.3 DORENSWEG 11 2990 LOENHOUT(1239)
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 CF | MINDERHOUT VV B(07436) - K. BRECHT SK A(01775) |
|
|
MINDERHOUT VV - TERR.2(SYNTH) HEISTRAAT 2A 2322 MINDERHOUT(1241) 03/314.67.30
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 BR | KSV WILDERT A(05142) - K. BRECHT SK(01775) |
|
|
SV WILDERT - TERR.2(SYNTH) STEENOVENSTRAAT 2910 ESSEN(1136)
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 11:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 BU | LOENHOUT SK B(04112) - K. BRECHT SK(01775) |
|
|
CMP: LOENHOUT A - TERR.1 DORENSWEG 11 2990 LOENHOUT(1239)
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 17:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 BH | KFC BRASSCHAAT A(00228) - K. BRECHT SK B(01775) |
|
|
COMPLEX A BRASSCHAAT - TERR.1(SYNTH) GEMEENTEPARK 16 2930 BRASSCHAAT(1537) 0472/28.62.73
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 13:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 BT | K. BRECHT SK A(01775) - KVC OOSTMALLE A(01456) |
|
|
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2 AMBACHTSLAAN 9 2960 BRECHT(1339)
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 11:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 CK | K. BRECHT SK(01775) - KFC MEER(02552) |
|
|
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2 AMBACHTSLAAN 9 2960 BRECHT(1339)
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 CC | K. BRECHT SK B(01775) - K. ACHTERBROEK VV A(05176) |
|
|
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2 AMBACHTSLAAN 9 2960 BRECHT(1339)
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 CH | K. GOOREIND VV A(03865) - K. BRECHT SK A(01775) |
|
|
CMP: GOOREIND - TERR.2 EIKENDREEF 2990 WUUSTWEZEL(1338) 03/663.13.49
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 BZ | K. BRECHT SK B(01775) - K. KALMTHOUT SK A(03497) |
|
|
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2 AMBACHTSLAAN 9 2960 BRECHT(1339)
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 12:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 CD | KFC ZWARTE LEEUW B(01124) - K. BRECHT SK A(01775) |
|
|
STADION LOUIS VAN ROEY - TERR.4 KRUISPAD, 13 2310 RIJKEVORSEL(1341)
|
|
|
WO 27/03 | 19:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 CF | K. BRECHT SK A(01775) - KFC ZWARTE LEEUW B(01124) |
|
|
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2 AMBACHTSLAAN 9 2960 BRECHT(1339)
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
WO 27/03 | 19:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U12 BK | K. BRECHT SK(01775) - VNA WORTEL(03811) |
|
|
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2 AMBACHTSLAAN 9 2960 BRECHT(1339)
|
|
|
WO 27/03 | 18:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 BH | K. BRECHT SK B(01775) - FC KONINGSHOF(R61014) |
|
|
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2 AMBACHTSLAAN 9 2960 BRECHT(1339)
|
|