KAMPIOENSCHAP
|
|
VR 15/03 | 19:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U21 AE | KFC FLANDRIA(03194) - K. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256) |
|
|
CMP: FLANDRIA FC - TERR.2(SYNTH) RAAFTUINWEG 2380 RAVELS(1344) 014/65.69.19
|
REF:DAEMS (WORTEL) LARS(2)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 15:00 | PROVINCIALE RES. ANTW B | K. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256) - KVV OG VORSELAAR A(00402) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.1 HOFEINDE 2330 MERKSPLAS(1342) 014/63.42.44
|
REF:VALGAEREN YVES(2)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 13:00 | REGIONALE RES. ANTW E | K. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256) - K. EENDR. ZOERSEL B(01140) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.2 HOFEINDE 2330 MERKSPLAS(1342) 014/63.42.44
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 15:00 | REGIONALE RES. ANTW L | MINDERHOUT VV B(07436) - K. MERKSPLAS SK C(03256) |
|
|
MINDERHOUT VV - TERR.2(SYNTH) HEISTRAAT 2A 2322 MINDERHOUT(1241) 03/314.67.30
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 13:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U12 L | K. MERKSPLAS SK(03256) - KFC HELSON HELCHTEREN A(06045) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.3 HOFEINDE 2330 MERKSPLAS(1342) 014/63.42.44
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U11 Q | KFC LENTEZON BEERSE A(00599) - K. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPL BEERSE - TERR.2(SYNTH) STADIONLAAN 2340 BEERSE(1442) 014/61.11.73
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:45 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U10 S | K. MERKSPLAS SK(03256) - K.B.S.K. RETIE A(02673) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.2 HOFEINDE 2330 MERKSPLAS(1342) 014/63.42.44
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 11:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U9 AM | KVC LILLE UNITED A(02618) - K. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256) |
|
|
CMP: LILLE UNITED - TERR.6 HEGGELAAN 2275 POEDERLEE(1642) 014/88.25.56
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 11:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U9 AN | KVC LILLE UNITED B(02618) - K. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256) |
|
|
CMP: LILLE UNITED - TERR.7 HEGGELAAN 2275 POEDERLEE(1642) 014/88.25.56
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINICAAL U8 AK | HOOGSTRATEN VV A(02366) - K. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256) |
|
|
H.V.V. HOOGSTRATEN - TERR.3(SYNTH) KATHELIJNESTRAAT 2320 HOOGSTRATEN(1241)
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINICAAL U8 AL | HOOGSTRATEN VV B(02366) - K. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256) |
|
|
H.V.V. HOOGSTRATEN - TERR.3(SYNTH) KATHELIJNESTRAAT 2320 HOOGSTRATEN(1241)
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 15:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 BN | K. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256) - VNA WORTEL(03811) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.2 HOFEINDE 2330 MERKSPLAS(1342) 014/63.42.44
|
REF:ANTHONIS WOUTER(4)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 CT | K. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256) - KSK OOSTHOVEN B(02820) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.3 HOFEINDE 2330 MERKSPLAS(1342) 014/63.42.44
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:45 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 CG | K. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256) - KVV DOSKO(04331) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.3 HOFEINDE 2330 MERKSPLAS(1342) 014/63.42.44
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 11:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 CA | KFC LENTEZON BEERSE B(00599) - K. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPL BEERSE - TERR.2(SYNTH) STADIONLAAN 2340 BEERSE(1442) 014/61.11.73
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 CN | K. MERKSPLAS SK(03256) - KSK WEELDE(04252) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.3 HOFEINDE 2330 MERKSPLAS(1342) 014/63.42.44
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 13:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U6 AR | KSK OOSTHOVEN B(02820) - K. MERKSPLAS SK(03256) |
|
|
OOSTHOVEN - TERR.1 NIEUWSTRAAT 41 2360 OUD-TURNHOUT(1444) 014/42.12.12
|
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 15:00 | 2 PROVINCIAAL ANTW B | KFC EZAART SP.(04190) - K. MERKSPLAS SK(03256) |
|
|
CMP: EZAART SP. - TERR.1 KORENSTRAAT 2400 MOL(1745) 014/31.47.52
|
REF:VERSWEYVELD ROBIN(4) AR1:WALUS JOHN(9) AR2:VANVUCHELEN YVES(9)
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 09:45 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U17 H | K. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256) - SPORTING CLUB DUFFEL A(09735) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.2 HOFEINDE 2330 MERKSPLAS(1342) 014/63.42.44
|
REF:WOUTERS (VOSSELAAR) LOUIS(2)
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U15 I | K. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256) - FC WEZEL SPORT A(00844) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.3 HOFEINDE 2330 MERKSPLAS(1342) 014/63.42.44
|
REF:LAURYSSEN LUDO(3)
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 10:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U13 L | K. LINDELHOEVEN VV A(07460) - K. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256) |
|
|
BURGEMEESTER M SLEURS STADION - TERR.3 HOEVENSTRAAT 127 3900 OVERPELT(1750) 011/648579
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 15:00 | PROVINCIALE RES. ANTW B | K. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256) - K.F.C. ARENDONK SPORT A(00915) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.1 HOFEINDE 2330 MERKSPLAS(1342) 014/63.42.44
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 13:00 | REGIONALE RES. ANTW E | K. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256) - WHITE STAR A(07025) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.2 HOFEINDE 2330 MERKSPLAS(1342) 014/63.42.44
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 15:00 | REGIONALE RES. ANTW L | K. MEERLE FC(02510) - K. MERKSPLAS SK C(03256) |
|
|
CMP: MEERLE FC - TERR.2 CHAAMSEWEG 2328 MEERLE(1041) 03/315.01.91
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 12:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U13 L | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A(05924) - K. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256) |
|
|
CMP: SPORTPARK ST. DIMPNA - TERR.2 EIKEVELDEN 81 2440 GEEL(1744)
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 13:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U12 L | K. MERKSPLAS SK(03256) - K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A(05924) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.3 HOFEINDE 2330 MERKSPLAS(1342) 014/63.42.44
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U11 Q | KVV OG VORSELAAR A(00402) - K. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256) |
|
|
CMP: OG VORSELAAR - TERR.2 RIEMENSTRAAT 89E 2290 VORSELAAR(1741)
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 13:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U10 S | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA(05924) - K. MERKSPLAS SK(03256) |
|
|
CMP: SPORTPARK ST. DIMPNA - TERR.7 EIKEVELDEN 81 2440 GEEL(1744)
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U9 AM | K. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256) - K. KALMTHOUT SK A(03497) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.2 HOFEINDE 2330 MERKSPLAS(1342) 014/63.42.44
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U9 AN | K. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256) - K. KALMTHOUT SK B(03497) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.2 HOFEINDE 2330 MERKSPLAS(1342) 014/63.42.44
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINICAAL U8 AK | K. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256) - VOSSELAAR VV A(02391) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.2 HOFEINDE 2330 MERKSPLAS(1342) 014/63.42.44
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINICAAL U8 AL | K. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256) - VOSSELAAR VV B(02391) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.2 HOFEINDE 2330 MERKSPLAS(1342) 014/63.42.44
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 15:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U21 AE | K. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256) - KSK OOSTHOVEN B(02820) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.3 HOFEINDE 2330 MERKSPLAS(1342) 014/63.42.44
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 15:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 BN | K. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256) - KFC ZWARTE LEEUW B(01124) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.2 HOFEINDE 2330 MERKSPLAS(1342) 014/63.42.44
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 12:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 CT | K. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256) - KSV OUD TURNHOUT A(03327) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.3 HOFEINDE 2330 MERKSPLAS(1342) 014/63.42.44
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 11:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 CG | K. BEVEL FC B(01640) - K. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256) |
|
|
BEVEL FC - TERR.2(SYNTH) LAARSTRAAT 5 2560 BEVEL(1840) 03/481.77.57
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 12:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 CA | KFC FLANDRIA(03194) - K. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256) |
|
|
CMP: FLANDRIA FC - TERR.2(SYNTH) RAAFTUINWEG 2380 RAVELS(1344) 014/65.69.19
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 CN | K. MERKSPLAS SK(03256) - KFC WECHELDERZANDE(01086) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.3 HOFEINDE 2330 MERKSPLAS(1342) 014/63.42.44
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U6 AR | K. MERKSPLAS SK(03256) - KFC TURNHOUT(00148) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.3 HOFEINDE 2330 MERKSPLAS(1342) 014/63.42.44
|
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 15:00 | 2 PROVINCIAAL ANTW B | K. MERKSPLAS SK(03256) - K. VRIJH. HERSELT(02683) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.1 HOFEINDE 2330 MERKSPLAS(1342) 014/63.42.44
|
REF:WAGEMANS TOM(7) AR1:THEUNIS HENRI(10) AR2:DELCOMMUNE AARON(9)
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 10:00 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U17 H | KFC ANTONIA A(01143) - K. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256) |
|
|
K ANTONIA FC - TERR.1 BETHANIËLEI 84 2980 ZOERSEL(1539) 03/383.52.82
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 09:30 | 2-PROVINCIAAL U15 I | K. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256) - KFC LENTEZON BEERSE A(00599) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.3 HOFEINDE 2330 MERKSPLAS(1342) 014/63.42.44
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|