Afdrukken

K.V. EENDRACHT WINNIK (04234)Laatste update : 23/10/2021 - 21:19(*)


OOST-VLAANDEREN (24-10-2021-04-11-2021)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
ZO 24/1015:002 PROVINCIAAL BKVE WINNIK A(04234) -
KLUISBERGEN SP A(07167)
CMP: MINNENHOFCOMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH)
MINNENHOFSTRAAT 9A
9400 DENDERWINDEKE(2531)
054 24 69 43
REF:VAN IMPE LOTHAR(2)
AR1:DE DECKER JOHAN(6)
AR2:DETREMMERIE VINCENT(11)
ZO 24/1015:004 PROVINCIAAL DRACING STRIJPEN(07434) -
KVE WINNIK B(04234)
CMP: HAGELENBERG - TERR.1
HAGELENBERG 1
9620 STRIJPEN(2428)
09/361.27.41
REF:UYTTERSPROT LARS(4)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
VR 29/1019:304 PROVINCIAAL DKVE WINNIK B(04234) -
RR BREIVELDE-ZOTTEGEM(09734)
CMP: MINNENHOFCOMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH)
MINNENHOFSTRAAT 9A
9400 DENDERWINDEKE(2531)
054 24 69 43
REF:CHRISTIAENS NOL CYRILLE(3)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
VR 29/1020:00GEW. U21 -A-VK NEDERHASSELT(07861) -
KVE WINNIK(04234)
CMP: VK.NEDERHASSELT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
NEDERHASSELTSTRAAT 166
9400 NEDERHASSELT(2430)
054/32.82.73
REF:DEMESMAEKER JEAN-PIERRE(2)
ZA 30/1013:00GEW. U17 -B-KVE WINNIK A(04234) -
KFCJ SCHOONAARDE(08102)
CMP: MINNENHOFCOMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH)
MINNENHOFSTRAAT 9A
9400 DENDERWINDEKE(2531)
054 24 69 43
REF:DE SADELEER EDDY(2)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1014:30GEW. U17 -H-KVCDT BORSBEKE(03324) -
KVE WINNIK B(04234)
CMP: VREDESTADION - TERR.2(SYNTH)
PASTORIJSTRAAT
9552 BORSBEKE(2329)
053/62.46.81
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1011:00GEW. U15 -B-KVE WINNIK A(04234) -
ERPE-MERE UNITED B(05343)
CMP: MINNENHOFCOMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH)
MINNENHOFSTRAAT 9A
9400 DENDERWINDEKE(2531)
054 24 69 43
REF:DE SUTTER DANNY(3)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1014:45GEW. U15 -X-FC DOGGEN EREMB(06447) -
KVE WINNIK B(04234)
CMP: DENDERWEG - TERR.1(SYNTH)
DENDERWEG 1
1790 TERALFENE(2332)
0468139463
REF:ARREY FABRICKS JOEL(2)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1009:15GEW. U13 -B-KVE WINNIK A(04234) -
ERPE-MERE UNITED B(05343)
CMP: MINNENHOFCOMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH)
MINNENHOFSTRAAT 9A
9400 DENDERWINDEKE(2531)
054 24 69 43
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1011:30GEW. U13 -F-TK MELDERT C(08126) -
KVE WINNIK B(04234)
CMP: J VD STEEN DE MEY STADION - TERR.2
NEDERMOLENSTRAAT 5
9310 MELDERT(2332)
052/38.82.04
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1009:15GEW. U12 -H-KVE WINNIK B(04234) -
VK NEDERHASSELT(07861)
CMP: MINNENHOFCOMPLEX - TERR.1(SYNTH)
MINNENHOFSTRAAT 9A
9400 DENDERWINDEKE(2531)
054 24 69 43
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1010:00GEW. U10 -E-KSV GERAARDSBERGEN A(00290) -
KVE WINNIK(04234)
CMP: DEPOORTER - TERR.3
MOLENDREEF
9500 GERAARDSBERGEN(2629)
054/41.35.41
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1009:30GEW. U9 -B-KVE WINNIK B(04234) -
KVCDT BORSBEKE A(03324)
CMP: MINNENHOFCOMPLEX - TERR.4
MINNENHOFSTRAAT 9A
9400 DENDERWINDEKE(2531)
054 24 69 43
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1013:00GEW. U9 -H-KVE WINNIK A(04234) -
KV SINT-GILLIS A(04262)
CMP: MINNENHOFCOMPLEX - TERR.4
MINNENHOFSTRAAT 9A
9400 DENDERWINDEKE(2531)
054 24 69 43
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1009:30GEW. U8 -H-VK NEDERHASSELT A(07861) -
KVE WINNIK A(04234)
CMP: VK.NEDERHASSELT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
NEDERHASSELTSTRAAT 166
9400 NEDERHASSELT(2430)
054/32.82.73
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1011:00GEW. U7 -J-KVE WINNIK(04234) -
VK NINOVE B(02373)
CMP: MINNENHOFCOMPLEX - TERR.4
MINNENHOFSTRAAT 9A
9400 DENDERWINDEKE(2531)
054 24 69 43
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 30/1013:00GEW. U6 -F-KVE WINNIK(04234) -
VK NEDERHASSELT(07861)
CMP: MINNENHOFCOMPLEX - TERR.2
MINNENHOFSTRAAT 9A
9400 DENDERWINDEKE(2531)
054 24 69 43
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 31/1015:002 PROVINCIAAL BVK NEDERHASSELT(07861) -
KVE WINNIK A(04234)
CMP: VK.NEDERHASSELT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
NEDERHASSELTSTRAAT 166
9400 NEDERHASSELT(2430)
054/32.82.73
REF:MEUS STEVEN(8)
AR1:TEMMERMAN GUIDO(4)
AR2:DE CLERCQ BART(2)
ZO 31/1010:00GEW. U12 -H-SC EENDRACHT AALST C(00090) -
KVE WINNIK A(04234)
CMP: JEUGDCENTRUM ZANDBERG - TERR.5
ZANDBERG 4
9300 AALST(2231)
053/774404
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 31/1010:00GEW. U11 -H-SC EENDRACHT AALST C(00090) -
KVE WINNIK(04234)
CMP: JEUGDCENTRUM ZANDBERG - TERR.5
ZANDBERG 4
9300 AALST(2231)
053/774404
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 31/1010:00GEW. U8 -B-VK NINOVE C(02373) -
KVE WINNIK B(04234)
CMP: DE KLOPPERS - TERR.1(SYNTH)
DENDERSTRAAT
9402 MEERBEKE(2531)
054334257
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN

VRIENDSCHAPPELIJKE WEDSTRIJDEN
WO 27/1019:00U13ORG: SP MOERBEKE-G'BERGEN(06144)
SP MOERBEKE-G'BERGEN(06144) -
KVE WINNIK (04234)
CMP: SPORTCOMPLEX FCE.MOERBEKE - TERR.1
ZIKASTRAAT
9500 MOERBEKE(2729)
0468/14 47 01


KBVB 23/10/2021.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.