KAMPIOENSCHAP
|
|
WO 13/03 | 20:00 | VROUWEN 1 PROV WVL | SK RENINGELST(08112) - K.DNS HEULE A(04609) |
|
|
SK RENINGELST - TERR.1 KRIEKSTRAAT 9A "DE MAKKE" 8970 RENINGELST(2513) 057/33.79.57
|
REF:DESTORME THORSTEN(5)
|
|
WO 13/03 | 20:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 I | K.DNS HEULE(04609) - S.V. WEVELGEM CITY B(02997) |
|
|
NDNS HEULE(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) STEENSTRAAT 132 8501 HEULE(2419) 056.35.23.35
|
REF:VANDENBOSSCHE MARNICK(2)
|
|
WO 13/03 | 18:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U12 J | K. EVC BESELARE(03859) - K.DNS HEULE B(04609) |
|
|
KEVC BESELARE(GR 6) - TERR.1 GELUWESTRAAT 36 HEKSEPLEIN 8980 BESELARE(2417) 057/46.77.08
|
|
|
VR 15/03 | 20:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U21 D | K.DNS HEULE(04609) - K. WS LAUWE B(00535) |
|
|
NDNS HEULE(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) STEENSTRAAT 132 8501 HEULE(2419) 056.35.23.35
|
REF:SOENS PHILIPPE(2)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 19:30 | 3 PROVINCIAAL WVL C | K.DNS HEULE(04609) - KFC AALBEKE SPORT A(02271) |
|
|
NDNS HEULE(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) STEENSTRAAT 132 8501 HEULE(2419) 056.35.23.35
|
REF:VELGHE JASPER(8) AR1:VANBESIEN STEVEN(9) AR2:ALLIET BJÖRN BERNARD(2)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 19:30 | VROUWEN 1 PROV WVL | K.DNS HEULE A(04609) - K. SV RUMBEKE(05181) |
|
|
NDNS HEULE(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) STEENSTRAAT 132 8501 HEULE(2419) 056.35.23.35
|
REF:RUELENS HENRI(2)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 18:00 | VROUWEN 3 PROV WVL | SC ZONNEBEKE(03675) - K.DNS HEULE B(04609) |
|
|
DE ZUNNE(GR 6) - TERR.1(SYNTH) IJZERWEG Z/N 8980 ZONNEBEKE(2416) 051/77.04.00
|
REF:LEMOYNE FRANK(10)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 11:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 I | K. SV MOORSELE A(02086) - K.DNS HEULE(04609) |
|
|
SV MOORSELE(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) SECRETARIS VANMARCKELAAN 8560 MOORSELE(2518) 056/41 41 45
|
REF:ROMMELAERE WILLY(4)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 15:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 L | RC LAUWE B(04196) - K.DNS HEULE B(04609) |
|
|
CMP:STADION ERIC VANDEMOORTELE(GR 5) - TERR.1 DRONCKAERTSTRAAT 479 8930 LAUWE(2619) 056/49.78.59
|
REF:HAMOUCHI ACHRAF(2)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 16:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 O | K.DNS HEULE A(04609) - K. WS LAUWE B(00535) |
|
|
NDNS HEULE(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) STEENSTRAAT 132 8501 HEULE(2419) 056.35.23.35
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 13:45 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 N | K.DNS HEULE(04609) - K. SV MOORSELE A(02086) |
|
|
NDNS HEULE(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) STEENSTRAAT 132 8501 HEULE(2419) 056.35.23.35
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 13:45 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U12 J | K.DNS HEULE B(04609) - KSV KORTRIJK(04253) |
|
|
NDNS HEULE(GR 5) - TERR.2 STEENSTRAAT 132 8501 HEULE(2419) 056.35.23.35
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 13:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U12 L | WS BELLEGEM A(06114) - K.DNS HEULE A(04609) |
|
|
WS BELLEGEM(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) STADIONSTRAAT 8510 BELLEGEM(2620) 056/22.17.99
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 L | K. FC MARKE(02255) - K.DNS HEULE A(04609) |
|
|
CMP: KFC MARKE(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) OLYMPIADEPLEIN 8510 MARKE(2519) 056/25.90.70
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 K | K. VC ARDOOIE B(04257) - K.DNS HEULE C(04609) |
|
|
CMP A: KVC ARDOOIE(GR 4) - TERR.2(SYNTH) DE ARK, MELKERIJSTRAAT 2 GEMEENTELIJK SPORTSTADION 8850 ARDOOIE(2119) 051.57.50.23
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 L | K. FC LENDELEDE SPORT(04827) - K.DNS HEULE A(04609) |
|
|
CMP:GEM SPORTC STEUREN AMBACHT(GR 4) - TERR.3 STEUREN AMBACHT 1 GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCENTRUM 8860 LENDELEDE(2320) 051/30.49.43
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 12:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 M | K.DNS HEULE B(04609) - K. WS LAUWE A(00535) |
|
|
NDNS HEULE(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) STEENSTRAAT 132 8501 HEULE(2419) 056.35.23.35
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 K | K.DNS HEULE C(04609) - SK WESTROZEBEKE(09244) |
|
|
NDNS HEULE(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) STEENSTRAAT 132 8501 HEULE(2419) 056.35.23.35
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 11:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 U | F.C.E. KUURNE B(09486) - K.DNS HEULE A(04609) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTPARK KUURNE(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) NIEUWENHUYSE 49 8520 KUURNE(2420) 056/35.27.71
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 V | K.DNS HEULE B(04609) - WS BELLEGEM A(06114) |
|
|
NDNS HEULE(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) STEENSTRAAT 132 8501 HEULE(2419) 056.35.23.35
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 K | K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SP.(04408) - K.DNS HEULE A(04609) |
|
|
CMP: KLEIN HARELBEKE(GR 4) - TERR.2 KLEIN HARELBEKESTRAAT 34 A "KLEIN HARELBEKE" 8880 LEDEGEM(2419) 0475/76.08.79
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 N | K.DNS HEULE B(04609) - JONG HELKIJN(09663) |
|
|
NDNS HEULE(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) STEENSTRAAT 132 8501 HEULE(2419) 056.35.23.35
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 13:45 | 2-MEISJES U13 REEKS B | K.DNS HEULE B(04609) - S.K. EERNEGEM B(02777) |
|
|
NDNS HEULE(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) STEENSTRAAT 132 8501 HEULE(2419) 056.35.23.35
|
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 14:00 | VROUWEN 3 PROV WVL | K.DNS HEULE C(04609) - K. SK GELUWE(01815) |
|
|
NDNS HEULE(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) STEENSTRAAT 132 8501 HEULE(2419) 056.35.23.35
|
REF:RUELENS HENRI(2)
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 09:15 | REGIONALE RES. WVL G | K. REKKEM SPORT(02323) - K.DNS HEULE(04609) |
|
|
CMP: REKKEM SPORT(GR 5) - TERR.2 GROTE WEG 8930 REKKEM(2618) 056/41.79.75
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 H | K.DNS HEULE B(04609) - K. SK GELUWE B(01815) |
|
|
NDNS HEULE(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) STEENSTRAAT 132 8501 HEULE(2419) 056.35.23.35
|
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 P | K.DNS HEULE A(04609) - K. FC LENDELEDE SPORT(04827) |
|
|
NDNS HEULE(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) STEENSTRAAT 132 8501 HEULE(2419) 056.35.23.35
|
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 Q | K.DNS HEULE B(04609) - OG STASEGEM A(05015) |
|
|
NDNS HEULE(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) STEENSTRAAT 132 8501 HEULE(2419) 056.35.23.35
|
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 10:00 | 2-MEISJES U16 REEKS B | KVV ZOMERGEM A(05641) - K.DNS HEULE A(04609) |
|
|
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCENTRA - TERR.1(SYNTH) SPORTLAAN 9930 ZOMERGEM(1824) 09 342 79 68
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
WO 20/03 | 19:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 L | K.DNS HEULE B(04609) - FC DADIZELE SPORT B(09795) |
|
|
NDNS HEULE(GR 5) - TERR.2 STEENSTRAAT 132 8501 HEULE(2419) 056.35.23.35
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
VR 22/03 | 20:00 | REGIONALE RES. WVL G | K.DNS HEULE(04609) - WS BELLEGEM(06114) |
|
|
NDNS HEULE(GR 5) - TERR.2 STEENSTRAAT 132 8501 HEULE(2419) 056.35.23.35
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
VR 22/03 | 20:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U21 D | S.V. WEVELGEM CITY(02997) - K.DNS HEULE(04609) |
|
|
SK WEVELGEM CITY - TERR.1(SYNTH) MENENSTRAAT 122 8560 WEVELGEM(2519) 056/29.07.47
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 18:00 | 3 PROVINCIAAL WVL C | SC OOSTROZEBEKE(03952) - K.DNS HEULE(04609) |
|
|
CMP: KSC OOSTROZEBEKE(GR 4) - TERR.1 ETTINGEN 6B LUC VERSTRAETE STADION 8780 OOSTROZEBEKE(2321) 056/32.52.29
|
REF:ADAMS PIETER(5) AR1:LATEUR RUBEN(9) AR2:DEBRUYNE JONAS(12)
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 19:30 | VROUWEN 1 PROV WVL | K.R.C. WAREGEM(03302) - K.DNS HEULE A(04609) |
|
|
KRC WAREGEM(GR 4) - TERR.3 MIRAKELSTRAAT, 77 MIRAKELSTADION 8790 WAREGEM(2422) 056/60.49.59
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 I | K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SP.(04408) - K.DNS HEULE(04609) |
|
|
CMP: KLEIN HARELBEKE(GR 4) - TERR.2 KLEIN HARELBEKESTRAAT 34 A "KLEIN HARELBEKE" 8880 LEDEGEM(2419) 0475/76.08.79
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 13:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 O | VK WIKINGS KORTRIJK A(09376) - K.DNS HEULE A(04609) |
|
|
VK WIKINGS KORTRIJK(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) ABDIJKAAI 15 8500 KORTRIJK(2520) 056/ 22.20.66
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 N | F.C.E. KUURNE(09486) - K.DNS HEULE(04609) |
|
|
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTPARK KUURNE(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) NIEUWENHUYSE 49 8520 KUURNE(2420) 056/35.27.71
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 13:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U12 J | OL. LEDEGEM(04263) - K.DNS HEULE B(04609) |
|
|
CMP: OL. LEDEGEM(GR 5) - TERR.2(SYNTH) STATIONSSTRAAT 47 B 8880 LEDEGEM(2418) 056/32.76.97
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 13:45 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U12 L | K.DNS HEULE A(04609) - R. DOTTIGNIES SP.(01619) |
|
|
NDNS HEULE(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) STEENSTRAAT 132 8501 HEULE(2419) 056.35.23.35
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 H | S.V. WEVELGEM CITY C(02997) - K.DNS HEULE B(04609) |
|
|
SK WEVELGEM CITY - TERR.1(SYNTH) MENENSTRAAT 122 8560 WEVELGEM(2519) 056/29.07.47
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 12:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 L | K.DNS HEULE A(04609) - K. SV MOORSELE(02086) |
|
|
NDNS HEULE(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) STEENSTRAAT 132 8501 HEULE(2419) 056.35.23.35
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 K | K.DNS HEULE C(04609) - V.V. EMELGEM-KACHTEM B(07937) |
|
|
NDNS HEULE(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) STEENSTRAAT 132 8501 HEULE(2419) 056.35.23.35
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 L | K.DNS HEULE A(04609) - F.C.E. KUURNE A(09486) |
|
|
NDNS HEULE(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) STEENSTRAAT 132 8501 HEULE(2419) 056.35.23.35
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 M | KFC AALBEKE SPORT(02271) - K.DNS HEULE B(04609) |
|
|
GARENWINDER(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) GARENWINDERSTRAAT 8511 AALBEKE(2619) 056/42.42.14
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 11:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 P | K. RC BISSEGEM A(04250) - K.DNS HEULE A(04609) |
|
|
KRC BISSEGEM(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) HEULSESTRAAT 82 TER BIEZEN 8501 BISSEGEM(2519) 056/35.70.24
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 11:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 Q | K.VC DEERLIJK SPORT C(01634) - K.DNS HEULE B(04609) |
|
|
CMP: KVC DEERLIJK SPORT(GR 5) - TERR.2 GUIDO GEZELLELAAN 8540 DEERLIJK(2421) 056/71.44.19
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 11:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 K | K. SV DE RUITER ROES.(04980) - K.DNS HEULE C(04609) |
|
|
CMP B: KSV DE RUITER ROESELARE(GR 4) - TERR.1(SYNTH) IEPERSE AARDEWEG 131 8800 ROESELARE(2218) 051/24.05.58
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 U | K.DNS HEULE A(04609) - SV ZULTE-WAREGEM E(05381) |
|
|
NDNS HEULE(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) STEENSTRAAT 132 8501 HEULE(2419) 056.35.23.35
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 V | K. ZWEVEGEM SP. C(03521) - K.DNS HEULE B(04609) |
|
|
BEKAERT STADIUM ZWEVEGEM - TERR.1(SYNTH) BEKAERTSTRAAT 4 8550 ZWEVEGEM(2521) 056/75.57.60
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 K | K.DNS HEULE A(04609) - OL. LEDEGEM B(04263) |
|
|
NDNS HEULE(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) STEENSTRAAT 132 8501 HEULE(2419) 056.35.23.35
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 11:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 N | K. RC BISSEGEM A(04250) - K.DNS HEULE B(04609) |
|
|
KRC BISSEGEM(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) HEULSESTRAAT 82 TER BIEZEN 8501 BISSEGEM(2519) 056/35.70.24
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 15:30 | 2-MEISJES U16 REEKS B | K. SV RUMBEKE A(05181) - K.DNS HEULE A(04609) |
|
|
CMP: KSV RUMBEKE(GR 4) - TERR.1(SYNTH) WERVIKHOVESTRAAT 7 8800 RUMBEKE(2218) 051/20.10.01
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 13:45 | 2-MEISJES U13 REEKS B | K.DNS HEULE B(04609) - DAMES V.K. EGEM B(09024) |
|
|
NDNS HEULE(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) STEENSTRAAT 132 8501 HEULE(2419) 056.35.23.35
|
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 12:15 | VROUWEN 3 PROV WVL | K.S.K VLAMERTINGE(01955) - K.DNS HEULE C(04609) |
|
|
CMP: KSK VLAMERTINGE(GR 6) - TERR.1(SYNTH) KASTEELWEG 41A 8908 VLAMERTINGE(2414) 057/21.84.23
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 14:00 | VROUWEN 3 PROV WVL | K.DNS HEULE B(04609) - SP. DIKKEBUS(08405) |
|
|
NDNS HEULE(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) STEENSTRAAT 132 8501 HEULE(2419) 056.35.23.35
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 L | K.DNS HEULE B(04609) - F.C.E. KUURNE C(09486) |
|
|
NDNS HEULE(GR 5) - TERR.1(SYNTH) STEENSTRAAT 132 8501 HEULE(2419) 056.35.23.35
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|