KAMPIOENSCHAP
|
|
DI 12/03 | 20:00 | PROVINCIALE RES. OVL A | VC NAZARETH-EKE A(04281) - FCSM LATEM A(05842) |
|
|
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK VOETBALCOMPL - TERR.2(SYNTH) DRAPSTRAAT 88 9810 NAZARETH(2225) 09/3856722
|
REF:SCHELSTRAETE CHRIS(2)
|
|
VR 15/03 | 20:00 | PROVINCIALE RES. OVL A | FCSM LATEM A(05842) - SK MUNKZWALM(08287) |
|
|
FC SINT MARTENS LATEM - TERR.1(SYNTH) HOGE HEIRWEG 58 9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM(2125) 09/282.39.84
|
REF:STEVENS DAVID(5)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 19:30 | 2 PROVINCIAAL OVL B | FCSM LATEM A(05842) - KVVS SERSK-SCHELLEBELLE A(04022) |
|
|
FC SINT MARTENS LATEM - TERR.1(SYNTH) HOGE HEIRWEG 58 9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM(2125) 09/282.39.84
|
REF:VERHEECKE ANTHONY(5) AR1:KOYUNCU TARIK EMIN(2) AR2:BOTTEQUIN PHILIPPE(2)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 14:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 T | FCSM LATEM(05842) - ZEVEREN SP(07777) |
|
|
FC SINT MARTENS LATEM - TERR.1(SYNTH) HOGE HEIRWEG 58 9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM(2125) 09/282.39.84
|
REF:BOUCKAERT CLAUDE(6)
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 14:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 AB | VC ZWIJNAARDE B(04816) - FCSM LATEM B(05842) |
|
|
CMP: HONDELEE 1 B - TERR.2 HONDELEE 1 B 9052 ZWIJNAARDE(2126) 09/221.32.92
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 14:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 AE | VSV GENT A(09079) - FCSM LATEM A(05842) |
|
|
CMP: VSV.GENT - TERR.3 BOER JANSSENSSTRAAT 15 9050 GENTBRUGGE(2027) 09/231.11.01
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 W | FCSM LATEM A(05842) - KVV ST-DENIJS SP B(02533) |
|
|
FC SINT MARTENS LATEM - TERR.1(SYNTH) HOGE HEIRWEG 58 9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM(2125) 09/282.39.84
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 11:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 X | FCSM LATEM B(05842) - FC ROOIGEM(09662) |
|
|
FC SINT MARTENS LATEM - TERR.1(SYNTH) HOGE HEIRWEG 58 9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM(2125) 09/282.39.84
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U12 R | FCT MELLE B(07206) - FCSM LATEM(05842) |
|
|
TENSTAR MELLE - TERR.2 VARINGSTRAAT 1/E 9090 MELLE(2127) 09/2785466
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 11:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 R | FCSM LATEM B(05842) - JONG VIJVE(09385) |
|
|
FC SINT MARTENS LATEM - TERR.1(SYNTH) HOGE HEIRWEG 58 9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM(2125) 09/282.39.84
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 U | FCSM LATEM A(05842) - KVVHT ZWIJNAARDE(09074) |
|
|
FC SINT MARTENS LATEM - TERR.1(SYNTH) HOGE HEIRWEG 58 9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM(2125) 09/282.39.84
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 Y | KVVHT ZWIJNAARDE(09074) - FCSM LATEM A(05842) |
|
|
CMP: HENRI STORY - TERR.1(SYNTH) MUILAARDSTRAAT 85 9000 GENT(2026) 09/245 78 45
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 11:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 Z | KSCE MARIAKERKE C(05154) - FCSM LATEM B(05842) |
|
|
POLDERKENSLAAN - TERR.2(SYNTH) POLDERKENSLAAN 9030 MARIAKERKE(1926) 09/226.98.55
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 AJ | VC ZEVERGEM SP A(08746) - FCSM LATEM A(05842) |
|
|
BOEREGEMSTRAAT - TERR.3 BOEREGEMSTRAAT 9840 ZEVERGEM(2226) 09/220.53.80
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 AE | FCSM LATEM A(05842) - SV WONDELGEM B(09658) |
|
|
FC SINT MARTENS LATEM - TERR.2(SYNTH) HOGE HEIRWEG 58 9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM(2125) 09/282.39.84
|
|
|
ZA 16/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 AH | FCSM LATEM B(05842) - KESA BOTTELARE A(06796) |
|
|
FC SINT MARTENS LATEM - TERR.2(SYNTH) HOGE HEIRWEG 58 9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM(2125) 09/282.39.84
|
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 15:00 | 3 PROVINCIAAL OVL C | EENDR MOORTSELE(03271) - FCSM LATEM B(05842) |
|
|
ROLLEBAAN - TERR.1 ROLLEBAAN 9860 MOORTSELE(2227) 09/362.03.37
|
REF:STAES TIM(3) AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 10:00 | REGION RES. OVL ZON.A | FCSM LATEM B(05842) - ZEVEREN SP B(07777) |
|
|
FC SINT MARTENS LATEM - TERR.1(SYNTH) HOGE HEIRWEG 58 9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM(2125) 09/282.39.84
|
REF:DE BLIECK DANTE(5)
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 AC | FC DRACUNA GENT B(09793) - FCSM LATEM C(05842) |
|
|
CMP: JAN YOENS SPORTTERREIN - TERR.1(SYNTH) DRACENASTRAAT 8 9000 GENT(2026) 09/226 28 72
|
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 AG | ST MUIDE GENT B(09350) - FCSM LATEM B(05842) |
|
|
CMP: ST. MUIDE - TERR.1(SYNTH) GALVESTONSTRAAT 37 9000 GENT(2026) 09/2510645
|
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 10:45 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 Y | FCSM LATEM(05842) - KVE DRONGEN A(03851) |
|
|
FC SINT MARTENS LATEM - TERR.2(SYNTH) HOGE HEIRWEG 58 9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM(2125) 09/282.39.84
|
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U6 F | FCSM LATEM A(05842) - KVE DRONGEN B(03851) |
|
|
FC SINT MARTENS LATEM - TERR.2(SYNTH) HOGE HEIRWEG 58 9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM(2125) 09/282.39.84
|
|
|
ZO 17/03 | 09:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U6 G | FCSM LATEM B(05842) - KVE DRONGEN A(03851) |
|
|
FC SINT MARTENS LATEM - TERR.2(SYNTH) HOGE HEIRWEG 58 9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM(2125) 09/282.39.84
|
|
|
VR 22/03 | 20:00 | VROUWEN 1 PROV OVL | FCSM LATEM A(05842) - KFC MERELBEKE A(03551) |
|
|
FC SINT MARTENS LATEM - TERR.1(SYNTH) HOGE HEIRWEG 58 9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM(2125) 09/282.39.84
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
VR 22/03 | 20:00 | VROUWEN 3 PROV OVL B | FCSM LATEM B(05842) - JV DE PINTE(06025) |
|
|
FC SINT MARTENS LATEM - TERR.2(SYNTH) HOGE HEIRWEG 58 9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM(2125) 09/282.39.84
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
VR 22/03 | 20:00 | PROVINCIALE RES. OVL A | KVV ST-DENIJS SP A(02533) - FCSM LATEM A(05842) |
|
|
CMP: KLEIN KOUTERKEN - TERR.2(SYNTH) KLEINKOUTERKEN 13 9051 ST-DENIJS-WESTREM(2126) 09/245.27.45
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 19:30 | 3 PROVINCIAAL OVL C | FCSM LATEM B(05842) - KFCHO KALKEN B(04139) |
|
|
FC SINT MARTENS LATEM - TERR.1(SYNTH) HOGE HEIRWEG 58 9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM(2125) 09/282.39.84
|
REF:WAROUX CHRISTIAN(2) AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 14:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U21 I | FCSM LATEM(05842) - FC GAVERE-ASPER(03038) |
|
|
FC SINT MARTENS LATEM - TERR.1(SYNTH) HOGE HEIRWEG 58 9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM(2125) 09/282.39.84
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 13:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U17 T | KVE DRONGEN B(03851) - FCSM LATEM(05842) |
|
|
CMP: KEISKANT - TERR.3 ST. GEROLFSTRAAT 16 9031 DRONGEN(2025) 09/2272686
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 14:30 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 AE | FCSM LATEM A(05842) - KESA BOTTELARE B(06796) |
|
|
FC SINT MARTENS LATEM - TERR.2(SYNTH) HOGE HEIRWEG 58 9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM(2125) 09/282.39.84
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 W | SK BELLEM A(07180) - FCSM LATEM A(05842) |
|
|
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK SPORTTERREIN - TERR.2(SYNTH) BELLEMDORPWEG 100 9881 BELLEM(1923) 09/374.42.22
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U12 R | FCSM LATEM(05842) - KE MACHELEN A LEIE(05359) |
|
|
FC SINT MARTENS LATEM - TERR.1(SYNTH) HOGE HEIRWEG 58 9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM(2125) 09/282.39.84
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 R | K.R.C. WAREGEM C(03302) - FCSM LATEM B(05842) |
|
|
KRC WAREGEM(GR 4) - TERR.1(SYNTH) MIRAKELSTRAAT, 77 MIRAKELSTADION 8790 WAREGEM(2422) 056/60.49.59
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 09:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U11 U | SV WONDELGEM(09658) - FCSM LATEM A(05842) |
|
|
CMP: NEPTUNUS - TERR.1(SYNTH) BOTESTRAAT 98/C 9032 WONDELGEM(1926) 092535800
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 AC | FCSM LATEM C(05842) - FC ROOIGEM(09662) |
|
|
FC SINT MARTENS LATEM - TERR.2(SYNTH) HOGE HEIRWEG 58 9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM(2125) 09/282.39.84
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 AG | FCSM LATEM B(05842) - VC ZEVERGEM SP B(08746) |
|
|
FC SINT MARTENS LATEM - TERR.2(SYNTH) HOGE HEIRWEG 58 9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM(2125) 09/282.39.84
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U9 AJ | FCSM LATEM A(05842) - SPORTKRING AALST A(09695) |
|
|
FC SINT MARTENS LATEM - TERR.2(SYNTH) HOGE HEIRWEG 58 9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM(2125) 09/282.39.84
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 12:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 AE | KVE DRONGEN C(03851) - FCSM LATEM A(05842) |
|
|
CMP: KEISKANT - TERR.4(SYNTH) ST. GEROLFSTRAAT 16 9031 DRONGEN(2025) 09/2272686
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 12:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U8 AH | ERPE-MERE UNITED B(05343) - FCSM LATEM B(05842) |
|
|
CMP: LINDEKOUTER - TERR.2 LINDEKOUTER 43 9420 BAMBRUGGE(2329) 053/62.74.00
|
|
|
ZA 23/03 | 11:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U6 G | KFC HEUSDEN SP B(02173) - FCSM LATEM B(05842) |
|
|
KFC.HEUSDEN - TERR.2 STEENAKKERSTRAAT 13 9070 HEUSDEN(2027) 092314745
|
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 15:00 | 2 PROVINCIAAL OVL B | VCO MEERBEKE(07468) - FCSM LATEM A(05842) |
|
|
HALSESTEENWEG - TERR.1 HALSESTEENWEG 9402 MEERBEKE(2531) 054/33.46.88
|
REF:DE PAEPE SAMMY(5) AR1:LEMAL KEVIN(5) AR2:VAN RANSBEECK MARCEL(3)
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 10:00 | REGION RES. OVL ZON.A | FCSM LATEM B(05842) - FCSJ SLEIDINGE C(05488) |
|
|
FC SINT MARTENS LATEM - TERR.1(SYNTH) HOGE HEIRWEG 58 9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM(2125) 09/282.39.84
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U15 AB | FCSM LATEM B(05842) - SK MUNKZWALM C(08287) |
|
|
FC SINT MARTENS LATEM - TERR.1(SYNTH) HOGE HEIRWEG 58 9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM(2125) 09/282.39.84
|
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 10:45 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U13 X | JAGO ST.-A'BERG M(09636) - FCSM LATEM B(05842) |
|
|
CMP: ROZEBROECKEN - TERR.1 ALFONS BRAECKMANLAAN 2 9040 SINT-AMANDSBERG(2027)
|
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 Y | FCSM LATEM A(05842) - FC POESELE(09165) |
|
|
FC SINT MARTENS LATEM - TERR.2(SYNTH) HOGE HEIRWEG 58 9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM(2125) 09/282.39.84
|
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 10:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 Z | FCSM LATEM B(05842) - KFCE BELZELE EVERGEM A(04272) |
|
|
FC SINT MARTENS LATEM - TERR.2(SYNTH) HOGE HEIRWEG 58 9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM(2125) 09/282.39.84
|
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 09:00 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U7 Y | KFC SPARTA PETEGEM B(03821) - FCSM LATEM(05842) |
|
|
CMP: KFC SP PETEGEM - TERR.2(SYNTH) GAVERSESTEENWEG 240 9800 PETEGEM A/DE LEIE(2124) 09/386 68 78
|
|
|
ZO 24/03 | 10:15 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U6 F | KFC SPARTA PETEGEM A(03821) - FCSM LATEM A(05842) |
|
|
CMP: KFC SP PETEGEM - TERR.2(SYNTH) GAVERSESTEENWEG 240 9800 PETEGEM A/DE LEIE(2124) 09/386 68 78
|
|
|
WO 27/03 | 17:45 | 2-GEWESTELIJK U10 Z | SK VINDERHOUTE A(09160) - FCSM LATEM B(05842) |
|
|
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK SPORTTERREIN - TERR.1 NEERSTRAAT 43 9921 VINDERHOUTE(1925) 09/227.14.83
|
|