e-kickoff
Afdrukken

K. BRECHT S.K. (01775)Laatste update : 17/04/2024 - 21:28(*)


(18-04-2024-02-05-2024)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
VR 19/0420:00VROUWEN 3 PROV ANTW BK. BRECHT SK(01775) -
LYRA-LIERSE BERLAAR B(00052)
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2
AMBACHTSLAAN 9
2960 BRECHT(1339)
REF:NYS LUDO(4)
ZA 20/0413:002-GEWESTELIJK U21 ABK. BRECHT SK(01775) -
MINDERHOUT VV(07436)
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.1
AMBACHTSLAAN 9
2960 BRECHT(1339)
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 20/0414:002-GEWESTELIJK U17 BFKSV WILDERT(05142) -
K. BRECHT SK A(01775)
SV WILDERT - TERR.2(SYNTH)
STEENOVENSTRAAT
2910 ESSEN(1136)
REF:ANTHONISSEN TOM(4)
ZA 20/0413:002-GEWESTELIJK U15 CHKFC ANTONIA C(01143) -
K. BRECHT SK B(01775)
K ANTONIA FC - TERR.2
BETHANIĖLEI 84
2980 ZOERSEL(1539)
03/383.52.82
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 20/0413:152-GEWESTELIJK U13 BRK. BRECHT SK(01775) -
ST. LENAARTS(01357)
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2
AMBACHTSLAAN 9
2960 BRECHT(1339)
ZA 20/0411:302-GEWESTELIJK U12 BKK. BRECHT SK(01775) -
KVK WESTMALLE(00577)
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2
AMBACHTSLAAN 9
2960 BRECHT(1339)
ZA 20/0410:002-GEWESTELIJK U11 BUK. BRECHT SK(01775) -
MINDERHOUT VV B(07436)
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2
AMBACHTSLAAN 9
2960 BRECHT(1339)
ZA 20/0411:302-GEWESTELIJK U10 BHK. BRECHT SK B(01775) -
FC MERKSEM(08111)
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2
AMBACHTSLAAN 9
2960 BRECHT(1339)
ZA 20/0409:302-GEWESTELIJK U10 BTEXC. FC ESSEN A(03554) -
K. BRECHT SK A(01775)
CMP.: EXC.ESSEN - TERR.2
OUDE BAAN 112
2910 ESSEN(1136)
03/667.30.70
ZA 20/0411:152-GEWESTELIJK U9 CKKVK WESTMALLE C(00577) -
K. BRECHT SK(01775)
WESTMALLE - TERR.2
SCHEPERSDIJK
2390 WESTMALLE(1440)
03/311.51.93
ZA 20/0409:302-GEWESTELIJK U8 CCKSV WILDERT B(05142) -
K. BRECHT SK B(01775)
SV WILDERT - TERR.3
STEENOVENSTRAAT
2910 ESSEN(1136)
ZA 20/0409:302-GEWESTELIJK U8 CHLOENHOUT SK A(04112) -
K. BRECHT SK A(01775)
CMP: LOENHOUT A - TERR.1
DORENSWEG 11
2990 LOENHOUT(1239)
ZA 20/0410:002-GEWESTELIJK U7 BZK. BRECHT SK B(01775) -
LOENHOUT SK A(04112)
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2
AMBACHTSLAAN 9
2960 BRECHT(1339)
ZA 20/0410:002-GEWESTELIJK U7 CDK. BRECHT SK A(01775) -
K. VLIMMEREN SP.(02646)
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2
AMBACHTSLAAN 9
2960 BRECHT(1339)
ZO 21/0415:004 PROVINCIAAL ANTW CK. BRECHT SK(01775) -
FC BUCOVINA LOENHOUT(09802)
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.1
AMBACHTSLAAN 9
2960 BRECHT(1339)
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
WO 24/0420:002-GEWESTELIJK U21 ABKFC WECHELDERZANDE A(01086) -
K. BRECHT SK(01775)
CMP: KFC WECHELDERZANDE - TERR.1
VOETBALSTRAAT 28
2275 WECHELDERZANDE(1541)
03/312.48.80
REF:VAN LITSENBORG WALTER(3)
WO 24/0419:002-GEWESTELIJK U15 CFKFC ZWARTE LEEUW B(01124) -
K. BRECHT SK A(01775)
STADION LOUIS VAN ROEY - TERR.3
KRUISPAD, 13
2310 RIJKEVORSEL(1341)
REF:HUYGAERTS ROMANUS(3)
WO 24/0419:302-GEWESTELIJK U13 BRKSV WILDERT A(05142) -
K. BRECHT SK(01775)
SV WILDERT - TERR.2(SYNTH)
STEENOVENSTRAAT
2910 ESSEN(1136)
WO 24/0418:002-GEWESTELIJK U10 BTK. WUUSTWEZEL FC(00358) -
K. BRECHT SK A(01775)
KATTEGAT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BREDABAAN, 280
2990 WUUSTWEZEL(1239)
WO 24/0418:002-GEWESTELIJK U9 CKST. LENAARTS C(01357) -
K. BRECHT SK(01775)
CMP: KRAAIENHORST B - TERR.4
KRAAIENHORST
2960 ST-LENAERTS(1340)
03/313.87.14
DO 25/0420:00REGIONALE RES. ANTW AEXC. FC ESSEN A(03554) -
K. BRECHT SK A(01775)
CMP.: EXC.ESSEN - TERR.1
OUDE BAAN 112
2910 ESSEN(1136)
03/667.30.70
REF:VAN LOOY GERT(6)
VR 26/0420:30VROUWEN 3 PROV ANTW BTOR DEURNE PIRATES(00500) -
K. BRECHT SK(01775)
PARK GROOT SCHIJN DEURNE - TERR.3(SYNTH)
RUGGEVELDLAAN 488
2100 DEURNE(1637)
03/325.38.70
REF:DE BRUYN TONY(3)
VR 26/0420:00REGIONALE RES. ANTW JK. GOOREIND VV C(03865) -
K. BRECHT SK B(01775)
CMP: GOOREIND - TERR.2
EIKENDREEF
2990 WUUSTWEZEL(1338)
03/663.13.49
REF:SULJKANOVIC EMIR(4)
VR 26/0420:002-GEWESTELIJK U21 ABK. BRECHT SK(01775) -
KVC OOSTMALLE(01456)
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2
AMBACHTSLAAN 9
2960 BRECHT(1339)
REF:ADRIAENSEN PAUL(2)
VR 26/0419:302-GEWESTELIJK U17 BFK. BRECHT SK A(01775) -
LOENHOUT SK B(04112)
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.1
AMBACHTSLAAN 9
2960 BRECHT(1339)
REF:ADRIAENSEN AXL(2)
ZA 27/0415:002-GEWESTELIJK U15 CHK. BRECHT SK B(01775) -
ST. JOZEF B(00727)
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2
AMBACHTSLAAN 9
2960 BRECHT(1339)
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0414:002-GEWESTELIJK U13 BRHORENDONK FC(04864) -
K. BRECHT SK(01775)
CMP: UYLENBERG - TERR.2
POSTBAAN 5
2910 ESSEN(1136)
03/667.54.43
ZA 27/0409:302-GEWESTELIJK U12 BKVOSSELAAR VV C(02391) -
K. BRECHT SK(01775)
VOSSELAAR VV - TERR.1
BERGAKKER 10A
2350 VOSSELAAR(1443)
ZA 27/0413:002-GEWESTELIJK U11 BUK. WUUSTWEZEL FC B(00358) -
K. BRECHT SK(01775)
KATTEGAT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BREDABAAN, 280
2990 WUUSTWEZEL(1239)
ZA 27/0411:302-GEWESTELIJK U10 BHFC PATRO HOEVENEN A(R61077) -
K. BRECHT SK B(01775)
PATRO HOEVENEN - BLOKWEGVELDEN - TERR.2
KERKSTRAAT 89
2940 HOEVENEN(1435)
ZA 27/0413:002-GEWESTELIJK U10 BTK. BRECHT SK A(01775) -
K. VLIMMEREN SP. A(02646)
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2
AMBACHTSLAAN 9
2960 BRECHT(1339)
ZA 27/0411:302-GEWESTELIJK U9 CKK. BRECHT SK(01775) -
KFC LENTEZON BEERSE D(00599)
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2
AMBACHTSLAAN 9
2960 BRECHT(1339)
ZA 27/0410:002-GEWESTELIJK U8 CCK. BRECHT SK B(01775) -
LOENHOUT SK C(04112)
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2
AMBACHTSLAAN 9
2960 BRECHT(1339)
ZA 27/0410:002-GEWESTELIJK U8 CHK. BRECHT SK A(01775) -
K. WUUSTWEZEL FC B(00358)
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2
AMBACHTSLAAN 9
2960 BRECHT(1339)
ZA 27/0409:302-GEWESTELIJK U7 BZK. WUUSTWEZEL FC A(00358) -
K. BRECHT SK B(01775)
KATTEGAT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
BREDABAAN, 280
2990 WUUSTWEZEL(1239)
ZA 27/0411:152-GEWESTELIJK U7 CDKVK WESTMALLE(00577) -
K. BRECHT SK A(01775)
WESTMALLE - TERR.2
SCHEPERSDIJK
2390 WESTMALLE(1440)
03/311.51.93
ZO 28/0415:004 PROVINCIAAL ANTW CKSOC MARIA T. HEIDE(03182) -
K. BRECHT SK(01775)
CMP: MARIA T. HEIDE - TERR.1
DE BEELENLEI
2930 BRASSCHAAT(1438)
REF:EL AYYADI IHSSAN(2)
ZO 28/0410:002-GEWESTELIJK U15 CFK. BRECHT SK A(01775) -
K. WUUSTWEZEL FC B(00358)
CMP: BRECHT SK - TERR.2
AMBACHTSLAAN 9
2960 BRECHT(1339)
REF:MESSAFI YOUSSEF(5)


© KBVB 17/04/2024.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.