Afdrukken

K. MERKSPLAS S.K. (03256)Laatste update : 01/10/2023 - 21:25(*)


(02-10-2023-12-10-2023)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
WO 04/1018:30PROVINCIAAL U11 QKFC LENTEZON BEERSE A(00599) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256)
GEMEENTELIJK SPORTCOMPL BEERSE - TERR.2(SYNTH)
STADIONLAAN
2340 BEERSE(1442)
014/61.11.73
ZA 07/1019:002 PROVINCIAAL ANTW BK. SAV ST. DIMPNA A(05924) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK(03256)
CMP: SPORTPARK ST. DIMPNA - TERR.1
EIKEVELDEN 81
2440 GEEL(1744)
REF:VAN DE PUTTE GLENN(3)
AR1:DEWAELE MICHAEL(7)
AR2:VAN NOTEN JOHAN(5)
ZA 07/1013:00REGIONALE RES. ANTW EKVC OOSTMALLE B(01456) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256)
CMP: OOSTMALLE SP. - TERR.1
LIERSELEI 50A
2390 OOSTMALLE(1441)
03/311.66.46
REF:LAURYSSEN KOEN(2)
ZA 07/1013:00REGIONALE RES. ANTW LK. MERKSPLAS SK C(03256) -
KFC LENTEZON BEERSE B(00599)
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.2
HOFEINDE
2330 MERKSPLAS(1342)
014/63.42.44
REF:PEREIRA MATEUS(2)
ZA 07/1011:30PROVINCIAAL U12 IK. MERKSPLAS SK(03256) -
SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A(04536)
DE LEEMSHOEVE - TERR.3
STWG. OP MERKSPLAS 80
2300 TURNHOUT(1442)
014/72.96.70
ZA 07/1009:30PROVINCIAAL U10 RVOSSELAAR VV A(02391) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK(03256)
VOSSELAAR VV - TERR.2
BERGAKKERSTRAAT Z/N
2350 VOSSELAAR(1443)
ZA 07/1009:30PROVINCIAAL U9 AQKFC TURNHOUT A(00148) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256)
DE LEEMSHOEVE - TERR.4(SYNTH)
STWG. OP MERKSPLAS 80
2300 TURNHOUT(1442)
014/72.96.70
ZA 07/1009:30PROVINCIAAL U9 ARKFC TURNHOUT B(00148) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256)
DE LEEMSHOEVE - TERR.4(SYNTH)
STWG. OP MERKSPLAS 80
2300 TURNHOUT(1442)
014/72.96.70
ZA 07/1009:30PROVINCIAAL U8 AQK. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256) -
KFC LENTEZON BEERSE A(00599)
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.2
HOFEINDE
2330 MERKSPLAS(1342)
014/63.42.44
ZA 07/1009:30PROVINCIAAL U8 AK. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256) -
KFC LENTEZON BEERSE B(00599)
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.2
HOFEINDE
2330 MERKSPLAS(1342)
014/63.42.44
ZA 07/1013:30GEWESTELIJKE U21 AEVNA WORTEL(03811) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK(03256)
VNA WORTEL - TERR.1
POELEINDE
2323 WORTEL(1241)
03/314.70.44
REF:NOIRON MARCEL(2)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 07/1010:00GEWESTELIJK U13 CCKVV DOSKO(04331) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256)
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK SPORTPARK - TERR.1
MOLENBAAN 1B
2387 BAARLE-HERTOG(1243)
014/69.95.85
ZA 07/1009:30GEWESTELIJK U7 CLK. HIH TURNHOUT(00210) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK(03256)
DE LEEMSHOEVE - TERR.3
STWG. OP MERKSPLAS 80
2300 TURNHOUT(1442)
014/72.96.70
ZO 08/1009:30PROVINCIAAL U17 KKVV OG VORSELAAR A(00402) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256)
CMP: OG VORSELAAR - TERR.1
RIEMENSTRAAT 89E
2290 VORSELAAR(1741)
REF:GEETS MICHAEL(2)
ZO 08/1009:30PROVINCIAAL U15 KK. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256) -
K. SINT JOB FC A(03514)
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.3
HOFEINDE
2330 MERKSPLAS(1342)
014/63.42.44
REF:OEYEN WARD(5)
ZO 08/1009:30PROVINCIAAL U13 IK. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256) -
K. SINT JOB FC A(03514)
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.3
HOFEINDE
2330 MERKSPLAS(1342)
014/63.42.44
ZO 08/1009:30GEWESTELIJK U17 BVKSK WEELDE(04252) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256)
WEELDE SK - TERR.2
BAETENHEIDE, LAARSTRAAT
2381 WEELDE(1244)
014/65.80.37
REF:DE CONINCK DRIES(3)
ZO 08/1009:30GEWESTELIJK U15 CNKSV OUD TURNHOUT A(03327) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256)
OUD TURNHOUT SPORTP DE HOOGT - TERR.1
DE HOOGT 14
2360 OUD-TURNHOUT(1444)
0499 83 69 44
REF:PEETERS JOANNES(2)
ZO 08/1010:00GEWESTELIJK U11 CDK. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256) -
KSK OOSTHOVEN B(02820)
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.3
HOFEINDE
2330 MERKSPLAS(1342)
014/63.42.44
ZO 08/1010:30GEWESTELIJK U6 AKST. JOZEF(00727) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK(03256)
ST. JOZEF SK - TERR.1
ZUIDERDIJK 10
2310 RIJKEVORSEL(1441)
03/312.21.62


KBVB 01/10/2023.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.