e-kickoff
Afdrukken

K. MERKSPLAS S.K. (03256)Laatste update : 17/04/2024 - 21:28(*)


(18-04-2024-02-05-2024)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
VR 19/0420:00PROVINCIALE RES. ANTW BK.F.C. ARENDONK SPORT A(00915) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256)
CMP: FC ARENDONK SPORT B - TERR.2
HEIKANT 32
2370 ARENDONK(1445)
014/67.81.21
REF:VALGAEREN YVES(2)
ZA 20/0414:30REGIONALE RES. ANTW EK.FC POPPEL A(06537) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256)
KFC POPPEL - TERR.2
STEENWEG OP BAARLE Z/N
2382 POPPEL(1145)
014/65.70.79
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 20/0409:302-PROVINCIAAL U13 LK. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256) -
K. ZWAL. OLMEN(02218)
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.3
HOFEINDE
2330 MERKSPLAS(1342)
014/63.42.44
ZA 20/0410:002-PROVINCIAAL U11 QK. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256) -
KFC ANTONIA A(01143)
DE LEEMSHOEVE - TERR.5(SYNTH)
STWG. OP MERKSPLAS 80
2300 TURNHOUT(1442)
014/72.96.70
ZA 20/0409:302-PROVINCIAAL U10 SKVV OG VORSELAAR A(00402) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK(03256)
CMP: OG VORSELAAR - TERR.1
RIEMENSTRAAT 89E
2290 VORSELAAR(1741)
ZA 20/0409:302-PROVINCIAAL U9 AMK. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256) -
K. SINT JOB FC A(03514)
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.2
HOFEINDE
2330 MERKSPLAS(1342)
014/63.42.44
ZA 20/0409:302-PROVINCIAAL U9 ANK. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256) -
K. SINT JOB FC B(03514)
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.2
HOFEINDE
2330 MERKSPLAS(1342)
014/63.42.44
ZA 20/0412:302-PROVINICAAL U8 AKK. KALMTHOUT SK A(03497) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256)
CMP: SPORTPARK HEIKANT - TERR.4(SYNTH)
HEIKANTSTRAAT 60 D
2920 KALMTHOUT(1337)
0474/96.11.90
ZA 20/0412:302-PROVINICAAL U8 ALK. KALMTHOUT SK B(03497) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256)
CMP: SPORTPARK HEIKANT - TERR.4(SYNTH)
HEIKANTSTRAAT 60 D
2920 KALMTHOUT(1337)
0474/96.11.90
ZA 20/0413:002-GEWESTELIJK U21 AEK. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256) -
KVV DOSKO(04331)
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.3
HOFEINDE
2330 MERKSPLAS(1342)
014/63.42.44
REF:WELLENS MICHIEL(7)
ZA 20/0409:152-GEWESTELIJK U7 CNKVV DOSKO(04331) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK(03256)
CMP: GEMEENTELIJK SPORTPARK - TERR.1
MOLENBAAN 1B
2387 BAARLE-HERTOG(1243)
014/69.95.85
ZA 20/0410:002-GEWESTELIJK U6 ARK. MERKSPLAS SK(03256) -
KVV DOSKO(04331)
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.3
HOFEINDE
2330 MERKSPLAS(1342)
014/63.42.44
ZO 21/0415:002 PROVINCIAAL ANTW BK. EENDR. ZOERSEL(01140) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK(03256)
CMP: ZOERSEL - TERR.1
WESTMALLEBAAN Z/N
2980 ZOERSEL(1540)
03/311.67.92
REF:CUYPERS PATRICK(10)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 21/0409:302-PROVINCIAAL U15 IVOSSELAAR VV A(02391) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256)
VOSSELAAR VV - TERR.2
BERGAKKER 10A
2350 VOSSELAAR(1443)
REF:LOOCKX DIONIS(3)
ZO 21/0409:302-PROVINCIAAL U12 LVOSSELAAR VV A(02391) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK(03256)
VOSSELAAR VV - TERR.1
BERGAKKER 10A
2350 VOSSELAAR(1443)
ZO 21/0409:302-GEWESTELIJK U15 CTKFC FLANDRIA(03194) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256)
CMP: FLANDRIA FC - TERR.2(SYNTH)
RAAFTUINWEG
2380 RAVELS(1344)
014/65.69.19
REF:PIHAY ANDRE(4)
ZO 21/0409:302-GEWESTELIJK U13 CGKSK OOSTHOVEN B(02820) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256)
OOSTHOVEN - TERR.1
NIEUWSTRAAT 41
2360 OUD-TURNHOUT(1444)
014/42.12.12
ZO 21/0409:452-GEWESTELIJK U11 CAK. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256) -
WHITE STAR(07025)
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.3
HOFEINDE
2330 MERKSPLAS(1342)
014/63.42.44
WO 24/0420:002-PROVINCIAAL U17 HSK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A(04536) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256)
'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B - TERR.2(SYNTH)
G DE PELICHYLEI
2970 'S GRAVENWEZEL(1538)
03/658.07.58
REF:KOPCZYN┐SKI MICHAEL(3)
VR 26/0419:302-PROVINCIAAL U15 ILOMMEL SK B(01986) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256)
SOEVEREINPARK - TERR.5(SYNTH)
SPEELPLEINSTRAAT 80
3920 LOMMEL(1649)
011/816466
REF:SELANIKLIOGLU METEHAN(5)
ZA 27/0413:30REGIONALE RES. ANTW LK. MERKSPLAS SK C(03256) -
K. MEERLE FC(02510)
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.2
HOFEINDE
2330 MERKSPLAS(1342)
014/63.42.44
REF:EL AYYADI IHSSAN(3)
ZA 27/0413:002-PROVINCIAAL U12 LK. MERKSPLAS SK(03256) -
FC PUNT-LARUM A(07813)
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.3
HOFEINDE
2330 MERKSPLAS(1342)
014/63.42.44
ZA 27/0412:302-PROVINCIAAL U11 QVOSSELAAR VV A(02391) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256)
VOSSELAAR VV - TERR.1
BERGAKKER 10A
2350 VOSSELAAR(1443)
ZA 27/0409:452-PROVINCIAAL U10 SK. MERKSPLAS SK(03256) -
VERBR. BALEN A(01774)
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.2
HOFEINDE
2330 MERKSPLAS(1342)
014/63.42.44
ZA 27/0410:002-PROVINCIAAL U9 AMKFC ANTONIA A(01143) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256)
K ANTONIA FC - TERR.4
BETHANI╦LEI 84
2980 ZOERSEL(1539)
03/383.52.82
ZA 27/0410:002-PROVINCIAAL U9 ANKFC ANTONIA B(01143) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256)
K ANTONIA FC - TERR.5
BETHANI╦LEI 84
2980 ZOERSEL(1539)
03/383.52.82
ZA 27/0409:302-PROVINICAAL U8 AKK. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256) -
HOOGSTRATEN VV A(02366)
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.2
HOFEINDE
2330 MERKSPLAS(1342)
014/63.42.44
ZA 27/0409:302-PROVINICAAL U8 ALK. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256) -
HOOGSTRATEN VV B(02366)
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.2
HOFEINDE
2330 MERKSPLAS(1342)
014/63.42.44
ZA 27/0412:302-GEWESTELIJK U21 AEVOSSELAAR VV(02391) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256)
VOSSELAAR VV - TERR.2
BERGAKKER 10A
2350 VOSSELAAR(1443)
REF:MARCELIS JOHAN(2)
ZA 27/0414:002-GEWESTELIJK U17 BNK. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256) -
K.FC POPPEL(06537)
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.2
HOFEINDE
2330 MERKSPLAS(1342)
014/63.42.44
REF:GEETS MICHAEL(4)
ZA 27/0412:002-GEWESTELIJK U15 CTK. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256) -
K.F.C. ARENDONK SPORT C(00915)
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.3
HOFEINDE
2330 MERKSPLAS(1342)
014/63.42.44
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 27/0409:452-GEWESTELIJK U13 CGK. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256) -
KFC MEER(02552)
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.3
HOFEINDE
2330 MERKSPLAS(1342)
014/63.42.44
ZA 27/0410:002-GEWESTELIJK U7 CNK. MERKSPLAS SK(03256) -
VOSSELAAR VV C(02391)
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.3
HOFEINDE
2330 MERKSPLAS(1342)
014/63.42.44
ZA 27/0412:302-GEWESTELIJK U6 ARMINDERHOUT VV B(07436) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK(03256)
MINDERHOUT VV - TERR.1
HEISTRAAT 2A
2322 MINDERHOUT(1241)
03/314.67.30
ZO 28/0415:002 PROVINCIAAL ANTW BK. MERKSPLAS SK(03256) -
KVV OG VORSELAAR(00402)
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.1
HOFEINDE
2330 MERKSPLAS(1342)
014/63.42.44
REF:VANDELOOK BART(12)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 28/0409:452-PROVINCIAAL U17 HK. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256) -
K. KALMTHOUT SK A(03497)
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.2
HOFEINDE
2330 MERKSPLAS(1342)
014/63.42.44
REF:ORIS JOZEF(2)
ZO 28/0409:302-PROVINCIAAL U15 IK. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256) -
FC PUNT-LARUM A(07813)
GEMEENTELIJKE SPORTVELDEN - TERR.3
HOFEINDE
2330 MERKSPLAS(1342)
014/63.42.44
REF:GILLIS JEAN(3)
ZO 28/0409:302-PROVINCIAAL U13 LK.B.S.K. RETIE A(02673) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK A(03256)
GROENEDIJK - TERR.2
GROENEDIJK 15
2470 RETIE(1546)
014/37.99.23
ZO 28/0409:302-GEWESTELIJK U11 CAST. JOZEF(00727) -
K. MERKSPLAS SK B(03256)
ST. JOZEF SK - TERR.1
ZUIDERDIJK 10
2310 RIJKEVORSEL(1441)
03/312.21.62

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U15Nr: 8136 - BEKER KARL PEETERS
ORG: FC ZWANEVEN(07719)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC ZWANEVEN (07719)(BEL), K. BLAUWV. OEVEL (02223)(BEL), K. MERKSPLAS SK (03256)(BEL), K. VLIMMEREN SP. (02646)(BEL), K. ZWAL. OLMEN (02218)(BEL), KFC DE KEMPEN TL (04469)(BEL), KFC FLANDRIA (03194)(BEL), KSK KASTERLEE (03734)(BEL), KSK OOSTHOVEN (02820)(BEL), KSK WEELDE (04252)(BEL), KVC OOSTMALLE (01456)(BEL), OLEN UNITED (02025)(BEL)
WO 01/05 09:00 - 12:45


ę KBVB 17/04/2024.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.