Afdrukken

K.V. EENDRACHT WINNIK (04234)Laatste update : 28/03/2023 - 21:23(*)


(29-03-2023-13-04-2023)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
VR 31/0319:30REGIONALE RES. OVL EKVE WINNIK(04234) -
WIK BOEKEL A(08305)
CMP: MINNENHOF - TERR.1(SYNTH)
MINNENHOFSTRAAT 9A
9400 DENDERWINDEKE(2531)
054 24 69 43
REF:DELAHAYE WOUT(3)
ZA 01/0417:002 PROVINCIAAL OVL BKSV GERAARDSBERGEN A(00290) -
KVE WINNIK A(04234)
CMP: DEPOORTER - TERR.1
MOLENDREEF
9500 GERAARDSBERGEN(2629)
054/41.35.41
REF:DE WOLF DIMITRI(6)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 01/0416:302-GEWESTELIJK U21 LKVE WINNIK(04234) -
SK AAIGEM(07938)
CMP: MINNENHOF - TERR.1(SYNTH)
MINNENHOFSTRAAT 9A
9400 DENDERWINDEKE(2531)
054 24 69 43
REF:BAETENS YARI(2)
ZA 01/0414:002-GEWESTELIJK U17 YKVE WINNIK A(04234) -
KFC VOORDE-APPELTERRE(03964)
CMP: MINNENHOF - TERR.1(SYNTH)
MINNENHOFSTRAAT 9A
9400 DENDERWINDEKE(2531)
054 24 69 43
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 01/0409:302-GEWESTELIJK U17 AGSK.OETINGEN VC B(07301) -
KVE WINNIK B(04234)
CMP: JEAN PATERNOSTER - TERR.2
KERKPLEIN 12
1755 OETINGEN(2631)
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 01/0411:002-GEWESTELIJK U15 AIFC BONANZA B(06625) -
KVE WINNIK B(04234)
CMP: TEMPEL - TERR.1
TEMPEL
9572 ST-MARTENS-LIERDE(2528)
055/42.21.93
REF:SASSI AKRAM(9)
ZA 01/0412:002-GEWESTELIJK U15 ALKVE WINNIK A(04234) -
FC.HERNE B(05934)
CMP: MINNENHOF - TERR.1(SYNTH)
MINNENHOFSTRAAT 9A
9400 DENDERWINDEKE(2531)
054 24 69 43
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 01/0409:302-GEWESTELIJK U13 AEKVV.KESTER-GOOIK(05921) -
KVE WINNIK A(04234)
CMP: VOETBAL CENTRUM GOOIK - TERR.1(SYNTH)
WOLVENSTRAAT
1755 GOOIK(2632)
ZA 01/0413:002-GEWESTELIJK U13 AFVK.LIEDEKERKE B(09467) -
KVE WINNIK B(04234)
CMP: HEUVELKOUTER - TERR.3
SPORTLAAN 2
1770 LIEDEKERKE(2431)
053/43.01.70
ZA 01/0410:002-GEWESTELIJK U12 ACKVE WINNIK(04234) -
FC.HERNE(05934)
CMP: MINNENHOF - TERR.1(SYNTH)
MINNENHOFSTRAAT 9A
9400 DENDERWINDEKE(2531)
054 24 69 43
ZA 01/0412:452-GEWESTELIJK U11 AHKVV.KESTER-GOOIK(05921) -
KVE WINNIK(04234)
CMP: VOETBAL CENTRUM GOOIK - TERR.1(SYNTH)
WOLVENSTRAAT
1755 GOOIK(2632)
ZA 01/0410:002-GEWESTELIJK U10 ADKVE WINNIK B(04234) -
KFC KERKSKEN-HAALTERT B(02729)
CMP: MINNENHOF - TERR.1(SYNTH)
MINNENHOFSTRAAT 9A
9400 DENDERWINDEKE(2531)
054 24 69 43
ZA 01/0412:002-GEWESTELIJK U10 AGKVE WINNIK A(04234) -
SK DENDERHOUTEM B(09415)
CMP: MINNENHOF - TERR.3
MINNENHOFSTRAAT 9A
9400 DENDERWINDEKE(2531)
054 24 69 43
ZA 01/0410:302-GEWESTELIJK U9 AMEC OUDENHOVE(05770) -
KVE WINNIK B(04234)
CMP: PIJPERZELE - TERR.3
PIJPERZELE
9620 ST-MARIA-OUDENHOVE(2527)
055/42.49.60
ZA 01/0414:302-GEWESTELIJK U9 AOKVV.KESTER-GOOIK(05921) -
KVE WINNIK A(04234)
CMP: VOETBAL CENTRUM GOOIK - TERR.1(SYNTH)
WOLVENSTRAAT
1755 GOOIK(2632)
ZA 01/0409:302-GEWESTELIJK U8 AWSK.VLEZENBEEK(08408) -
KVE WINNIK(04234)
CMP: INKENDAELSTRAAT - TERR.2(SYNTH)
INKENDAELSTRAAT
1602 VLEZENBEEK(2533)
0486155097
ZA 01/0411:302-GEWESTELIJK U7 AJKVE WINNIK B(04234) -
VCO MEERBEKE(07468)
CMP: MINNENHOF - TERR.4
MINNENHOFSTRAAT 9A
9400 DENDERWINDEKE(2531)
054 24 69 43
ZA 01/0414:002-GEWESTELIJK U6 MKVE WINNIK(04234) -
SK.OETINGEN VC(07301)
CMP: MINNENHOF - TERR.5
MINNENHOFSTRAAT 9A
9400 DENDERWINDEKE(2531)
054 24 69 43
ZO 02/0415:003 PROVINCIAAL OVL DKSCW HOFSTADE(05648) -
KVE WINNIK B(04234)
CMP: KSCW.HOFSTADE - TERR.1
STEENBERGSTRAAT
9308 HOFSTADE(2231)
053702059
REF:SLAMA RAMZI(3)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 02/0410:302-GEWESTELIJK U7 AMVK NINOVE B(02373) -
KVE WINNIK A(04234)
CMP: DE KLOPPERS - TERR.1(SYNTH)
DENDERSTRAAT
9402 MEERBEKE(2531)
054334257

VRIENDSCHAPPELIJKE WEDSTRIJDEN
WO 29/0318:00U10ORG: KFC VOORDE-APPELTERRE(03964)
KFC VOORDE-APPELTERRE(03964) -
KVE WINNIK (04234)
CMP: FRANS GROENINCKSTADION - TERR.1(SYNTH)
KARMELIETENSTRAAT
9400 VOORDE(2530)
054/501918

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U17Nr: 2839 - 5DE VALCKENIERCUP
ORG: KSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : KFC.RHODIENNE-DE HOEK (00006)(BEL), KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), KSV GERAARDSBERGEN (00290)(BEL), KVE WINNIK (04234)(BEL), R. GOSSELIES SPORTS (00069)(BEL), R.US. OPHAIN (07294)(BEL), RCS ANDENNAIS (00307)(BEL), RRC.ETTERBEEK (00311)(BEL)
MA 10/04 16:15 - 18:35
U15Nr: 2836 - 5DE VALCKENIERCUP
ORG: KSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : EMI.ESSENE (06259)(BEL), FC.GANSHOREN (07569)(BEL), KFC.RHODIENNE-DE HOEK (00006)(BEL), KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), KVE WINNIK (04234)(BEL), R. GOSSELIES SPORTS (00069)(BEL), RSD.JETTE (00474)(BEL), SK.STEENHUFFEL (06109)(BEL)
MA 10/04 08:45 - 11:05
U10Nr: 2815 - 5DE VALCKENIERCUP
ORG: KSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : BOKA UNITED (06439)(BEL), ES. BRAINOISE (08512)(BEL), KFC.MEISE (01943)(BEL), KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), KVC.LINKEBEEK (03508)(BEL), KVE WINNIK (04234)(BEL), RCS.NIVELLOIS (05710)(BEL), RRC.ETTERBEEK (00311)(BEL), RRC.WATERLOO (00677)(BEL), SC EENDRACHT AALST (00090)(BEL), SK OUDEGEM (07731)(BEL)
ZO 09/04 14:40 - 16:35
U10Nr: 3020 - DVV PAASTORNOOI VK NEDERHASSELT
ORG: VK NEDERHASSELT(07861)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : KVE WINNIK (04234)(BEL), L.TERALFENE (06031)(BEL), SK DENDERHOUTEM (09415)(BEL), SK HERDERSEM (07327)(BEL), VCO MEERBEKE (07468)(BEL), VK NEDERHASSELT (07861)(BEL), VK NINOVE (02373)(BEL), VK.LIEDEKERKE (09467)(BEL)
ZA 08/04 09:00 - 13:00
U9Nr: 3019 - DVV PAASTORNOOI VK NEDERHASSELT
ORG: VK NEDERHASSELT(07861)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC.SCHEPDAAL (08005)(BEL), KFC VOORDE-APPELTERRE (03964)(BEL), KVC JONG LEDE (03957)(BEL), KVE WINNIK (04234)(BEL), SPORTKRING AALST (09695)(BEL), VCE DEFTINGE (06726)(BEL), VK NEDERHASSELT (07861)(BEL), VK NEDERHASSELT (07861)(BEL)
ZA 08/04 13:30 - 17:30
U8Nr: 2813 - 5DE VALCKENIERCUP
ORG: KSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC SMETLEDE (08263)(BEL), INFINITY FC.VILVOORDE (09617)(BEL), KFC.LENNIK (04157)(BEL), KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), KVE WINNIK (04234)(BEL), KVK.WEMMEL (02175)(BEL), R. GOSSELIES SPORTS (00069)(BEL), R. OLYMPIC CLUB CHARLEROI (00246)(BEL), RCS.NIVELLOIS (05710)(BEL), SC EENDRACHT AALST (00090)(BEL), SK.PEPINGEN-HALLE (07741)(BEL), SP.EIZERINGEN (07579)(BEL), VCE DEFTINGE (06726)(BEL), VJ BAARDEGEM (08534)(BEL), VK NINOVE (02373)(BEL)
ZA 08/04 09:15 - 13:15
U7Nr: 2808 - 5DE VALCKENIERCUP
ORG: KSSV DENDERLEEUW(01409)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : KFC.RHODIENNE-DE HOEK (00006)(BEL), KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), KSSV DENDERLEEUW (01409)(BEL), KVE WINNIK (04234)(BEL), R. OLYMPIC CLUB CHARLEROI (00246)(BEL), SK HERDERSEM (07327)(BEL), SP MOERBEKE-G'BERGEN (06144)(BEL), VK.LIEDEKERKE (09467)(BEL)
ZA 08/04 10:00 - 13:00


KBVB 28/03/2023.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.